POHJOLA-CUP 2010                      
KOSTO-UISTELU                      
Oulujärvi                      
29.05.2010, klo 10:00 - 18:00                      
Sij. Nro. Kippari Varakippari, miehistö Paikkakunta Joukkue Firma Suurin
hauki
Hauki [g] Ahven [g] Kuha [g] Taimen [g] Pisteet
yht.
Cup-
pisteet
yht: yht: yht: yht:
5526800 0 0 0
1. 79 Tuominen Kari Säynäjäkangas Pekka, Tuominen Jyrki Rovaniemi     7030 95490       95490 50
2. 36 Korhonen Niko Korhonen Pekka Viitasaari       92160       92160 49
3. 141 Nykyri Juha Jääskeläinen Simo Joensuu       81510       81510 48
4. 40 Koivikko Pasi Saarinen Johannes, Ylisassi Kari Oulu       80910       80910 47
5. 114 Mäkinen Mauno Vuori Ville, Nuotio Jari, Tuomivaara Juho Nokia       80200       80200 46
6. 121 Litmanen Lasse Turunen Joni, Turunen Mikko Joensuu       76410       76410 45
7. 78 Kalliomäki Jarkko Paavola Kalle, Kangasniemi Tero,
Heininen Juha
Tampere       74250       74250 44
8. 7 Väänänen Jussi Veijalainen Jesse, Jokinen Niki Kuopio Kuusamon Vetouistelijat 1   10150 74170       74170 43
9. 46 Moilanen Teuvo Moilanen Maija Inari     9780 73380       73380 42
10. 83 Sillanpää Juha Sillanpää Sakari, Sillanpää Antti Veteli       69670       69670 41
11. 18 Heinänen Pekka Tuominen Tommi, Pitkänen Niko Jämsä       69150       69150 40
12. 3 Pääaho Esa Kuotesaho Mikko, Pukari Anssi Kajaani       67260       67260 39
13. 14 Mustaparta Heikki Mustaparta Markku Pyhäsalmi       66840       66840 38
14. 32 Rahkonen Seppo Jakonen Risto Äänekoski     6310 66410       66410 37
15. 16 Ritanen Timo Karppanen Tapio, Haltsonen Pertti Äänekoski       66390       66390 36
16. 76 Määttä Vesa-Matti Nampajärvi Pasi Rovaniemi     6560 65730       65730 35
17. 110 Käsmä Aki Käsmä Esko, Nissi Mikko Kuusamo Kuusamon Vetouistelijat 3     63840       63840 34
18. 106 Paavola Tatu Nikula Janne Vuokatti Trollingteam panic     63650       63650 33
19. 27 Puranen Asko Paananen Juha-Matti, Tarvainen Aleksi Kannonkoski       62910       62910 32
20. 55 Remes Kari Nykänen Raimo, Remes Seppo,
Kontio Matti
Oulu Uppis-Team Oulun Sähkö-Aika Oy 9050 62640       62640 31
21. 105 Tikkanen Jouko Kokkonen Osmo Sotkamo       62440       62440 30
22. 5 Leinonen Jorma Oksanen Vesa Paltamo       61900       61900 29
23. 69 Matala Veijo Kurttila Heikki, Tervaharju Tapio Kemi       59680       59680 28
24. 70 Välkki Pekka Ruuskanen Marko, Saarikko Ilkka Lempäälä       56410       56410 27
25. 4 Raatesalmi Kari Tiltti Tommi, Niemi E, Liedes J Oulu Kosto-Team     55720       55720 26
26. 97 Airikainen Jari Pulkkinen Jani, Kauppinen Mika Muurame       55100       55100 25
27. 74 Airaksinen Matti Airaksinen Antti Iisalmi Iisalmen kalaklubi     54500       54500 24
28. 17 Varis Timo Kauppinen Pekka, Kumpulainen Juha Viitasaari       53860       53860 23
29. 39 Tervo Sami Immonen Jyri, Silvan Marko Sotkamo       53340       53340 22
30. 12 Vesterinen Juha Kivelä Ari, Vesterinen Tomi Pyhäjärvi       52460       52460 21
31. 10 Hentilä Henri Palosaari Teemu, Määttä Petteri,
Pietilä Janne, Pietilä Samuli
Kuusamo Kuusamon Vetouistelijat 1     52010       52010 20
32. 6 Koistinen Erkki Käsmä Raimo, Kurttila Kimmo Ii Kosto-Team     51760       51760 19
33. 58 Jussila Leo Harju Jukka, Koskinen Toni, Koskinen Timo Yli-Ii       50910       50910 18
34. 48 Särkkä Mikko Hytönen Lasse Keuruu       50450       50450 17
35. 1 Lukkari Jouni Kontio Mika, Ilkko Marko Kajaani Tuontirengas team     49450       49450 16
36. 71 Riipinen Juha Kaukonen Saku, Nyyssönen Heikki Pieksämäki       48360       48360 15
37. 20 Kaatila Mika Dahlsten Janne Äänekoski       47170       47170 14
38. 138 Onkamo Pekka Halttu Seppo, Keränen Ari, Heikkilä Jukka Rovaniemi       46570       46570 13
39. 118 Ahonen Jukka Hurskainen Asko, Leinonen Kari Melalahti       46480       46480 12
40. 77 Hopia Kari Koivisto Martti, Eskelinen Tuomo Tornio       46400       46400 11
41. 9 Rautiainen Tommi Itämies Ari, Rautiainen Sami Oulu       45750       45750 10
42. 34 Kotilainen Johannes Leppänen Jyrki Lappeenranta       45360       45360 9
43. 101 Petäjäkangas Ari Ylilehto Matti, Paloniemi Janne Kempele Kuusamon Vetouistelijat 2     44950       44950 8
44. 128 Koskinen Juha Joensuu Ville, Soinila Mikko Ähtäri       44560       44560 7
45. 155 Paulin Jyri Ojakangas Ari, Juopperi Tuukka Rovaniemi     5260 44400       44400 6
46. 38 Tynkkynen Janne Nykänen Aapo, Tynkkynen Teemu Lappeenranta       43870       43870 5
47. 25 Kallinen Kaisa Jokikokko Hannu, Mäkelä Jari Oulu       43820       43820 4
48. 100 Kostamo Jari Ristiharju Mika, Yliollintervo Ari, Aho Arska Raahe Uppis-Team     43750       43750 3
49. 85 Korhonen Hannu Vilhunen Lauri, Korhonen Heikki,
Korhonen Aleksi
Suonenjoki       43470       43470 2
50. 62 Noponen Pekka Mustaparta Pasi Pyhäjärvi       42440       42440 1
51. 42 Anttonen Hannu Anttonen Jukka, Torniainen Mika,
Tyynelä Matti
Puolanka Autohuolto Team   5560 41150       41150 0
52. 130 Tikkanen Harri Seppänen Esa-Matti, Sorvisto Marko Paltamo Tuontirengas team     41130       41130 0
53. 140 Seppä Markku Seppä Jaana, Honkanen Esa Muhos       40640       40640 0
54. 103 Nevala Antti Tervo Jukka, Nevala Sampo Oulu Kuusamon Vetouistelijat 2     39920       39920 0
55. 91 Eklund Ari Eklund Juha, Eklund Juho Oulu   Team Mesari 4650 39720       39720 0
56. 154 Raappana Teemu Piri Markku, Alarauhio Markus Jääli       39300       39300 0
57. 28 Schroderus Juha Kyllönen Mika, Kyllönen Tuomas Kajaani   Comasul Oy   38750       38750 0
58. 49 Suihkonen Arto Karttunen Heikki Suonenjoki     9750 38710       38710 0
59. 21 Lohtaja Jukka Kallberg Sauli, Kallberg Ville, Lohtaja Joni Konginkangas       38520       38520 0
60. 41 Moilanen Jukka Ruotsalainen Tero, Karppinen Asko Kajaani       38480       38480 0
61. 19 Hujanen Seppo Turpeinen Marko, Hujanen Raili,
Turpeinen Henry
Suonenjoki       38230       38230 0
62. 122 Heikkinen Petteri Heikkinen Pasi, Heikkinen Juho Jyväskylä       38210       38210 0
63. 24 Kaatila Marko Honkonen Miia Äänekoski       38050       38050 0
64. 64 Mäkäräinen Jarmo Huiskanen Jari, Rytkönen Jouko Iisalmi Iisalmen kalaklubi     37900       37900 0
65. 135 Leppälä Pasi Friman Jarkko Laukaa       36840       36840 0
66. 60 Ronko Arto Miss Henry, Kälvinmäki Timo Mänttä       36800       36800 0
67. 102 Lamminmäki Mika Lamminmäki Toni, Sainio Aki Muurame       36350       36350 0
68. 147 Möttönen Petri Heikkinen Eero Paltamo       35820       35820 0
69. 30 Tahkola Risto Laurila Markku, Laurila Jani,
Tahkola Lauri, Tahkola Samuli
Sipoo     4720 35770       35770 0
70. 116 Sarkkinen Ari Illikainen Eino, Alapere Risto Oulu       35720       35720 0
71. 149 Moilanen Arto Karlsson Matti Sotkamo       34850       34850 0
72. 117 Veteläinen Mika Aitta Juha, Pietarila Jukka Oulu Kuusamon Vetouistelijat 2     34590       34590 0
73. 53 Hokkanen Kari Haavisto Anssi, Hokkanen Tero, Hongisto Mika Raisio WCTT     34230       34230 0
74. 50 Tiitto Jouko Kronqvist Tuomo Haapajärvi       34150       34150 0
75. 87 Laakkonen Jouni Tiikkala Pekka, Pohjola Sami, Ylikärppä Ilpo Kiiminki   Lassen metalli 3410 34120       34120 0
76. 57 Isoherranen Tommi Kokkonen Vilho Haapajärvi       34100       34100 0
77. 81 Vesterinen Tommi Jauhiainen Kalevi Jyväskylä       33980       33980 0
78. 75 Vihavainen Jussi Kukkonen Mikko Haukivuori       33920       33920 0
79. 63 Hast Mikko Karjalainen Leo, Karjalainen Roni Kauhava     6570 33820       33820 0
80. 56 Tajakka Arto Leskinen Eero, Reinikka Kauko Kempele Uppis-Team     33090       33090 0
81. 22 Romppainen Timo Hyvönen Jouni Iisalmi       33030       33030 0
82. 126 Huikari Jussi Karppinen Antti, Karppinen Veijo Oulunsalo       32410       32410 0
83. 137 Körkkö Reima Vaarala Juha Rovaniemi       32390       32390 0
84. 134 Peura Markus Rautiainen Janne,Surakka Janne Jyväskylä       32120       32120 0
85. 23 Värttiö Harri Kelloniemi Juha, Väisänen Veli-Matti Kemijärvi       31240       31240 0
86. 104 Putkonen Ari Rönkkö Saku, Putkonen Joonas Iisalmi       31020       31020 0
87. 86 Malila Pekka Kuona Vesa Pyhäjärvi       30960       30960 0
88. 93 Niikkonen Markku Karjalainen Sami, Karjalainen Lasse
+Sami+Olli, Pesiö Vesa
Kuusamo Kuusamon Vetouistelijat 3   6380 30910       30910 0
89. 37 Varinen Arto Hartikainen Heikki, Heikkinen Juha Kuopio Iisalmen kalaklubi     30470       30470 0
90. 143 Väänänen Eetu Vartiainen Teemu, Lommi Lauri         29990       29990 0
91. 89 Mutanen Juha Saastamoinen Jukka, Mutanen Ville Joensuu       29630       29630 0
92. 127 Mäkinen Petri Rosti Kai, Korhonen Janne Vesanka       29510       29510 0
93. 35 Siilanen Timo Taivalkoski Auvo, Siilanen Erja Taivalkoski       28680       28680 0
94. 146 Tolonen Markku Huurinainen Hannu, Väisänen Eero, Halonen Pekka Kajaani Tuontirengas team     28190       28190 0
95. 65 Koskela Eero Halonen Jaakko Oulu       27990       27990 0
96. 54 Turunen Matti Turunen Markku, Turunen Markus Iisalmi       27020       27020 0
97. 72 Meski Jouni Sassali Lauri Oulunsalo   Inlook Oy/
Sisärakenne Kukkola Oy
3980 26720       26720 0
98. 153 Oikarinen Marko Räisänen Jussi, Moilanen Timo, Niskanen Hannu Kajaani       26720       26720 0
99. 45 Harju Antti Arffman Janne, Haverinen Tero, Karjalainen Mika Vuokatti       26010       26010 0
100. 66 Juntunen Anssi Saukko Marko, Desch Wolfram Oulu   Mardega Oy 2330 25550       25550 0
101. 8 Ahonen Markku Ahonen Päivi, Ahonen Mikko, Annala Markku Kiiminki       25520       25520 0
102. 31 Repo Pekka Luukkainen Juhani Muhos     7370 25440       25440 0
103. 98 Tenhunen Keijo Niemelä Timo, Yliriesto Matias, Piilola Juha Sodankylä   TTY Toimistotieto   25400       25400 0
104. 123 Vehkaoja Risto Vehkaoja Tomi, Näsänen Petri Oulu Kosto-Team     25400       25400 0
105. 131 Moilanen Juha Pouta Timo, Moilanen Tommi, Pouta Roope Oulu       24670       24670 0
106. 94 Ranta Jouni Heinonen Olavi, Huhtala Jaani, Pitkänen Heikki Keminmaa       24480       24480 0
107. 84 Häkkinen Marko Kivelä Olli, Matilainen Jukka Honkasalmi       24300       24300 0
108. 136 Saviaro Kari Reijonen Mika, Kestilä Olavi Rovaniemi       23770       23770 0
109. 107 Virkkunen Pertti Partanen Mauno Iisalmi       23730       23730 0
110. 73 Hagren Hannu Halonen Antti, Korhonen Laura Kajaani       23510       23510 0
111. 112 Leinonen Matti Nilirova Janne Rovaniemi       22040       22040 0
112. 144 Ahopelto Pentti Harju Aki, Ahopelto Harri, Ahopelto Raimo  Sodankylä   Betroc Oy 5880 21950       21950 0
113. 68 Tolonen Harri Jurvanen Jouni, Jauhanen Mika Lohja Team Hajox ???     21550       21550 0
114. 15 Paso Antero Paso Tero Haukipudas       21370       21370 0
115. 51 Saksinen Seppo Saksinen Niko, Mattila Mika Vaajakoski       21230       21230 0
116. 115 Hiltunen Rami Bovellan Tommi, Teittinen Marko Haukivuori       20840       20840 0
117. 111 Kaikkonen Jouko Kaikkonen Marko, Kaikkonen Antti,
Kaikkonen Math, Lapintaival Ere
Kajaani       20810       20810 0
118. 124 Luukkonen Petri Käsmä Markku, Raappana Sami Kuusamo       20800       20800 0
119. 152 Raesalmi Harri Martiskainen Kai Sotkamo       20760       20760 0
120. 113 Virtanen Kari Flinck Keijo, Juutinen Tuomas Kokkola       20160       20160 0
121. 61 Ikonen Jouni Laukka Markku Ii     8360 19590       19590 0
122. 59 Karjalainen Veikko Karjalainen Aki, Keller Martin Vaala       19430       19430 0
123. 29 Kuha Sauli Karppinen Markku, Honkanen Janne, Karppinen Kari Vaala       18890       18890 0
124. 125 Alatalo Teuvo Mikkola Reijo Oulu   Tullin Pultti Oy   18070       18070 0
125. 80 Karppinen Ari Karppinen Ismo Kuhmo       18050       18050 0
126. 142 Mutanen Juha Mutanen Antti, Alanko Jussi Valkeakoski       17270       17270 0
127. 95 Seluska Heino Tolonen Pentti, Seluska Riku, Haapanen Mika Kiiminki       16950       16950 0
128. 108 Ylilehto Kari Ylilehto Arto, Erkkilä Erkki Pudasjärvi       16900       16900 0
129. 11 Salmela Vesa Sorsa Ari, Kamunen Raimo Ranua       16640       16640 0
130. 150 Karppanen Lauri Mulari Veli-Matti, Lappalainen Hannu Kempele       16640       16640 0
131. 2 Seppä Risto Seppä Seppo, Seppä Manu, Alakylmänen Anna-Maria Ivalo       16470       16470 0
132. 43 Heikkinen Jouko Heikkinen Jarkko Pyhäntä       16240       16240 0
133. 13 Heiskanen Jari Pehkonen Kimmo Vieremä       16140       16140 0
134. 82 Raivio Vesa Kotomäki Olli, Savolainen Pekka Jyväskylä   JKL Autotarvike   15760       15760 0
135. 47 Vainikainen Esa Pekkarinen Antti, Miettinen Harri Kuopio       15590       15590 0
136. 109 Lehto Aarre Lippo Jari, Lalli Jouko, Angera Vesa Tornio       14820       14820 0
137. 33 Mäkelä Janne Mäkelä Jukka, Partanen Janne Oulu       14270       14270 0
138. 151 Huhta Vesa Parkkila Kalle Pudasjärvi       13390       13390 0
139. 119 Kortesalmi Junnu Nikka Harri, Nikka Eemeli Kuusamo Kuusamon Vetouistelijat 3     13290       13290 0
140. 26 Paasi Ari Paasi Jussi, Karppinen Hannu Kajaani       11850       11850 0
141. 99 Rimpisalo Anssi Tuuttu Mikko Keminmaa       11760       11760 0
142. 133 Silta-Aho Jani Happonen Jani, Antikainen Tiia Tuusniemi       11080       11080 0
143. 120 Lotvonen Jari Saari Petri, Puutio Juha Kempele       10140       10140 0
144. 44 Kurtti Sami Kajava Pekka, Pitkänen Risto Kuusamo Kuusamon Vetouistelijat 1     9930       9930 0
145. 88 Saarela Jori Niemelä Hannu Ylivieska       9690       9690 0
146. 96 Lammi Aimo Lammi Kaija Lappajärvi       9320       9320 0
147. 145 Salmela Jarno Parviainen Jarmo, Tihinen Antti Kempele       9190       9190 0
148. 139 Heikkinen Jukka Leinonen Jorma, Moilanen Esa Paltamo Kainuun Sora     7600       7600 0
149. 52 Rytkönen Marko Meriluoto Heikki, Huurinainen Markus, Vidgren Matias Kajaani       7060       7060 0
150. 132 Parkkinen Jarmo Huttunen Sami Oulunsalo       4760       4760 0
151. 90 Karjalainen Tuomo Kainula Laura Ruukki       2230       2230 0
152. 148 Viitasaari Jukka Pyörälä Marko Oulu   Sähkö-Arktia Oy   1440       1440 0
153. 67 Rajala Jani Nikula Timo, Rajala Jarmo Jurva   FinnStreamer 890 890       890 0
154. 92 Pakkanen Leo Pakkanen Taina Siikajoki       0       0 0
155. 129 Vuokila Markku Vuokila Matti, Tyrnäväinen Ilkka Tornio       0       0 0